جديد الموقع

مباريات هذا الأحد 2018/11/04 و القنوات الناقلة لها

dimanche-match-live

مباريات هذا الأحد 2018/11/04 و القنوات الناقلة لها 

GMT+00
English Premier League 2018/2019
15:00    Manchester City   –   Southampton FC
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
     16:00    Chelsea FC   –  Crystal Palace FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Viasat Sport Baltics
-Astra 4.9°E-11804 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A
11:30    SS Lazio   –   spal
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
14:00    Parma Calcio 1913  –   Frosinone Calcio
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
14:00    UC Sampdoria   –  Torino FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
17:00    Bologna FC  –   Atalanta
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
19:30    Udinese Calcio   –   AC Milan
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:30    Santa Clara – Sporting CP
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703  -Biss
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Ásia
-AsiaSat100.5°E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional América
-Telstar 63°W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
French League 1st Div.
14:00    FC Nantes –   EA Guingamp
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
20:00    Montpellier HSC   –    Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
German Bundesliga 1st Div
17:00    FSV Mainz 05   –   SV Werder Bremen
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
11:00    SD Eibar  –  Deportivo Alaves
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
15:15    Villarreal CF –  Levante
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
  17:30    Real Sociedad  –  Sevilla FC
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
17:30    Huesca  –   Getafe CF
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
      19:45    Real Betis –  Celta de Vigo
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Argentina Primera Division
20:45    Racing Club –  Newell’s Old Boys
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
19:00    Sao Paulo Futebol Clube  –   Flamengo
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
English Championship League
13:30    Wigan Athletic –   Leeds United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN INET
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Moroccan Pro League
14:00    Youssoufia Berrechid  –  Olympique Club De Khouribga
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
16:00    Rapide Oued Zem  –   Mouloudia Oujda
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
18:00    Olympic Club de Safi    –    Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
Arriadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League
13:45    Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya  –   Al Diwaniya
Al Iraqiya Sports
-Badr26°E-10850 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
14:15    Al Duhail    –  AlArabi
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
16:25    AlKhuraitiat   –  AlSailiya SC
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Belgium Jupiler League
13:30    Standard de Liege –  Royal Antwerp FC
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Greek Football League
    15:00    Karaiskakis – Platanias
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V  16750 -Biss
Superleague Greece
17:00    Aris Thessaloniki   –   Olympiacos CFP
ERT 1
-Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V  16750 -Biss
Croatia 1.NHL League
  14:00    HNK Gorica –  HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    16:30    NK Osijek –  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Scottish Professional Football League
12:15    Kilmarnock FC    –   Aberdeen
ARENA SPORT 3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
AFC U19 Championship-Final
12:30    South Korea  –    Saudi Arabia
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Uruguay Primera League
19:30    Defensor Sporting    —  CA Penarol
VTV
-SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00    FK Gabala-  Sabah FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
15:00    Zira  – Shabail
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Serbian SuperLiga
18:00    FK Partizan   –  FK Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Coupe d’Irlande
15:00    Dundalk – Cork City
RTÉ Two HD
Eutelsat 9°E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

****

ليست هناك تعليقات